AAO/SO(A)/Auds TRANSFERS EFFECTED DURING AUGUST 2007 

AAO/SO(A)s

Sl.No.

Name, Grade, A/C No.

  Shri/Smt.

From

To

Date

1

K P Ratna Bharathi, AAO/8317113

PAO [ORs] CMP Bangalore  

IFA [AF] Bangalore PCDA [AF] Dehradun

20.08.2007

2.

K.B.Shivashankara AAO/8320778

PAO [ORs] PARA Bangalore  

Main Office, PCDA [N] Mumbai

20.08.2007

3.

T.E.Kandawamy, SO(A) 8337170

DCDA[DAD] [HAL] Bangalore  

Main Office, PCDA New Delhi

20.08.2007

4.

S. Sailesh Kumar AAO/8331975

DCDA[DAD] [HAL] Bangalore  

JCDA [BR] Chandigarh ,

CDA [BR] New Delhi

20.08.2007

5.

C A Sreekumar, AAO/8331573

AN/Pay I CDA Bílore

Main Office/ PCDA [Navy] Mumbai

20.08.2007

6.

V Kavitha, AAO/8332533

AN I CDA Bílore

DPDO, Secunderabad/CDA Chennai

20.08.2007

7.

Joe Rajeswar, AAO/8322296

LAO [B] Bangalore

AAO, Jallandar under CDA [WC] Chandigarh

20.08.2007

8.

 C Venkata Sudhakara Reddy SO [A]8334420

PAO [ORs] ASC [South] Bangalore ]

Main Office. Under PCDA New Delhi

20.08.2007

9

B Siddaramappa, AAO/8325870

PAO [ORs] ASC [South] Bangalore

PAO [ORs] ARC Shillong, Under CDA Guwahati,

20.08.2007

10

R.Poornima, AAO/8327019

PAO [ORs] ASC [South] Bangalore ]

PAO [ORs] ACR, Ahamednagar Under PCDA[SC]  Pune

08.11.07

11

S.M.Deshmane, AAO/8330965

The LAO [A]PANAJI  

PAO [ORs] 58 GTC Shillong under CDA, Guwahati

20.08.2007

12

P.K.Agrawal AAO,8326106

AO [DAD] HAL KANPUR  

O/O the IFA [AF] KanpurIFA [AF] Below Command Level,

20.08.2007

13

P Sreenath, AAO8325006

PAO [ORs] MLI Belgaum

CIV Pay III,M.O., CDA Blore

16.08.07

14

L Padma Pani, AAO8334384

PAO [ORs] MLI Belgaum

AN II Section M.O., CDA Blore

16.08.07

15

Uma Kudwalli, AAO 8324972  

PAO [ORs] MLI Belgaum

PAO [ORs] ASC [South], Bangalore

16.08.07

16

L SreeKumari, SO [A] 8325645

PAO [ORs] MLI Belgaum

PAO [ORs] ASC [South], Bangalore

16.08.07

17

CH. Venkateswar, AAO,8324875

PAO [ORs] MEG & CBlore

PAO [ORs] ASC [South] Blore

16.08.07

18

S.D.Pillai, AAO8321396

PAO [ORs] MEG & CBlore

AAO BSO [R &D] Bangalore

16.08.07

19

Ajita Pradeep Nair, AAO/8324026

AAO BSO [R &D] Bangalore

AN I SectionM.O., CDA Blore

16.08.07

20

C N Krishna Kumar, AAO/8325267

AN II SectionM.O. CDA Blore

PAO [ORs] MLI Belgaum

16.08.07

21

K.N.Nagaraja, AAO, 8327142

Stores Section, M.O., CDA,  Blore

HAL Cell, M.O., CDA,  Blore

20.08.07

22

G Ramaraj, AAO8330869

CIV Pay III, M.O., CDA,  Blore

IFA Cell,M.O., CDA,  Blore

20.08.07

23

S Harinath , AAO8325211

HAL Cell, M.O., CDA,  Blore

AN Pay I SectionM.O., CDA,  Blore

20.08.07

24

M Ravi Kumar, AAO 8332044

Accounts Section,M.O., CDA,  Blore

Stores Section, M.O., CDA,  Blore

20.08.07

25

S Veeralakshmi , SO [A] 8336400

ĎTí Section, M.O., CDA,  Blore

Accounts Section, M.O., CDA,  Blore

20.08.07

26

R Nagaraj, AAO8318926

Accounts SectionCDA Bangalore

AAO GE [AF] Bidar

16.08.07

27

CN Prasanna Kumar AAO 8325187

AAO GE [AF] Bidar

Accounts SectionCDA Bangalore

On reporting of Sri R.Nagaraj

 

 

SA/AUDITOR/CLERKS/Gp-D  

Sl No

Name, Grade, A/c No.  Sh/Shri/Smt

From Office

To Office  

  1.

MK Ashok Kumar,SA/8333448

HAL Cell, MOCDA, Bílore

AAOGE Jíhalli

  2.

P PrasanthAud/8334445

PAO ORs SouthBílore

LAO [C] Bílore

  3.

B Premachandran,SA, 8318400

O & M Cell, CDA, Bílore

AAOGE (N)Bílore

  4.

B Satyanarayana, Aud, 8334408

PAO ORs MEG Bílore

ĎMí Section, Main Office

  5.

Uma Murthy,SA/8322569

PAO ORs Para,Bílore

AAOBSO Hebbal/Jíhalli

  6.

Krishna Das,Aud/8334440

PAO ORs South,Bílore

AAOGE (R&D)Bílore

  7.

TA Srinivas,Aud/8334442

PAO ORs MEG,Bílore

ĎSí Section, Main Office

  8.

M Remesh,Aud/8334448

ĎRí Sn, MO,CDA, Bílore

AAOGE Hebbal,Bílore

  9.

Santosh Kumar, Aud, 8334433

AN I, CDA, Bílore

ĎEí Section,Main Office

10.

Anandi,Aud/8337367

D Sn,Main Office

ĎMí Section, Main Office

11.

Parveen Haroon,SA/8325271

AAOGE (S),Bílore

PAO ORs MEG,Bílore

12.

N Nagalakshmi,SA/8332503

AAOGE (N),Bílore

PAO ORs South,Bílore

13.

Gloria Robinson,SA/8325209

ĎMí Section, Main Office

FA Sn, CDA, Bílore

14.

S Raghuveera,SA/8301424

AAOBSO Hebbal ,Bílore

PAO ORs ParaBílore

15.

R Vikram,SA/8325521

AAOGE (R&D),Bílore

PAO ORs South,Bílore

16

Sujatha Prahalad,SA/8326633

ĎSí Section, Main Office

D, CDA, Bílore

17.

K Arun Kumar,SA/8325406

AAOGE Hebbal,Bílore

AN I, CDA Bílore

18.

VS Komala,SA/8316894

ĎMí Section, Main Office

ĎRí Sn, CDA, Bílore

19.

 

Nazumuddin,SA/8327014

FA Section,Main Office

HAL Cell,CDA, Bílore

20.

K Venkateshwara Rao, Aud 8334453

PAO ORs ASC South Bílore

LAO [B] Bangalore

21

Abdul Rehman, Clk/8327419

Civ Pay Tech,Main Office

On Attachment to Hindi Cell,  MO

22

Sadashiv Rao, DEO 8327095

AAOGE(N)

AAOBSO(S)

23

R W Fernandes

AAO BSO (South)

On Attach to CIV PAY Tech,MO

24

S. Gajendra, Tea Maker SB/2985 PAO(ORs)PARA,B'LORE CDA B'lore (Wet Canteen) wef.31/08/2007